HFBR-5720L I Genuine Agilent 2GB 850nm Transceiver Pluggable SFP Max 69% OFF sp-wulkan.pl,Genuine,HFBR-5720L,2GB,SFP,$9,/history448176.html,I,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules , See more Agilent (HFBR-5720L) 20,850nm,Agilent,Transceiver,Pluggable $9 HFBR-5720L I Genuine Agilent 2GB 850nm Pluggable Transceiver SFP Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules See more Agilent (HFBR-5720L) 20 HFBR-5720L I Genuine Agilent 2GB 850nm Transceiver Pluggable SFP Max 69% OFF $9 HFBR-5720L I Genuine Agilent 2GB 850nm Pluggable Transceiver SFP Computers/Tablets Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches Hubs Switch Modules See more Agilent (HFBR-5720L) 20 sp-wulkan.pl,Genuine,HFBR-5720L,2GB,SFP,$9,/history448176.html,I,Computers/Tablets Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches Hubs , Switch Modules , See more Agilent (HFBR-5720L) 20,850nm,Agilent,Transceiver,Pluggable

HFBR-5720L I Today's only Genuine Agilent 2GB 850nm Transceiver Pluggable SFP Max 69% OFF

HFBR-5720L I Genuine Agilent 2GB 850nm Pluggable Transceiver SFP

$9

HFBR-5720L I Genuine Agilent 2GB 850nm Pluggable Transceiver SFP

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
Seller refurbished:
The item has been restored to working order by the eBay seller or a third party. This means the item was inspected, cleaned, and repaired to full working order and is in excellent condition. This item may or may not be in original packaging. See seller’s listing for full details.
Seller Notes:
“Professionally cleaned and tested to industry standards. Listing may include stock images, please contact us for confirmed photos of our inventory.”
Non-Domestic Product:
No
Modified Item:
No
Custom Bundle:
No
MPN:
HFBR5720L
Brand:
Agilent
UPC:
Does not apply



HFBR-5720L I Genuine Agilent 2GB 850nm Pluggable Transceiver SFP

')